Dis-chem Helpers 2020

[fusion_builder_container hundred_percent=”no” hundred_percent_height=”no” hundred_percent_height_scroll=”no” hundred_percent_height_center_content=”yes” equal_height_columns=”no” menu_anchor=”” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” status=”published” publish_date=”” class=”” id=”” border_size=”” border_color=”” border_style=”solid” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” gradient_start_color=”” gradient_end_color=”” gradient_start_position=”0″ gradient_end_position=”100″ gradient_type=”linear” radial_direction=”center” linear_angle=”180″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_position=”center center” background_repeat=”no-repeat” fade=”no” background_parallax=”none” enable_mobile=”no” parallax_speed=”0.3″ background_blend_mode=”none” video_mp4=”” video_webm=”” video_ogv=”” video_url=”” video_aspect_ratio=”16:9″ video_loop=”yes” video_mute=”yes” video_preview_image=”” filter_hue=”0″ filter_saturation=”100″ filter_brightness=”100″ filter_contrast=”100″ filter_invert=”0″ filter_sepia=”0″ filter_opacity=”100″ filter_blur=”0″ filter_hue_hover=”0″ filter_saturation_hover=”100″ filter_brightness_hover=”100″ filter_contrast_hover=”100″ filter_invert_hover=”0″ filter_sepia_hover=”0″ filter_opacity_hover=”100″ filter_blur_hover=”0″][fusion_builder_row][fusion_builder_column type=”1_1″ layout=”1_1″ spacing=”” center_content=”no” link=”” target=”_self” min_height=”” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” hover_type=”none” border_size=”0″ border_color=”” border_style=”solid” border_position=”all” border_radius=”” box_shadow=”no” dimension_box_shadow=”” box_shadow_blur=”0″ box_shadow_spread=”0″ box_shadow_color=”” box_shadow_style=”” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” background_type=”single” gradient_start_color=”” gradient_end_color=”” gradient_start_position=”0″ gradient_end_position=”100″ gradient_type=”linear” radial_direction=”center” linear_angle=”180″ background_color=”” background_image=”” background_image_id=”” background_position=”left top” background_repeat=”no-repeat” background_blend_mode=”none” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”left” animation_speed=”0.3″ animation_offset=”” filter_type=”regular” filter_hue=”0″ filter_saturation=”100″ filter_brightness=”100″ filter_contrast=”100″ filter_invert=”0″ filter_sepia=”0″ filter_opacity=”100″ filter_blur=”0″ filter_hue_hover=”0″ filter_saturation_hover=”100″ filter_brightness_hover=”100″ filter_contrast_hover=”100″ filter_invert_hover=”0″ filter_sepia_hover=”0″ filter_opacity_hover=”100″ filter_blur_hover=”0″ last=”no”][fusion_text columns=”” column_min_width=”” column_spacing=”” rule_style=”default” rule_size=”” rule_color=”” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”left” animation_speed=”0.3″ animation_offset=””]
Place Name Club/Team/Nation Time
1 Mark Chatham BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:20:11
2 Byron Benson RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1:22:40
3 Michael Psaltis BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:24:16
4 Trevor Salzwedel GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 1:27:25
5 Lucky Miya GALLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB 1:28:57
6 Jabulani Nkabinde BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:29:25
7 Fabio La Mantia GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 1:29:33
8 Jack Dlamini BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:30:05
9 Shaun Day BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:32:00
10 Bongane Zwane TEAM VITALITY 1:32:16
11 Matodzi Phosha BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:34:23
12 Angela Temlett BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:35:10
13 Sizwe Mthimkulu GALLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB 1:36:18
14 Johannes Monoama Mthimkulu GALLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB 1:38:08
15 Tebogo Makame 1:39:47
16 Kelvin Moyo ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB 1:39:51
17 Roger Zipp BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:41:07
18 Michel Voudouris BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:42:43
19 Douglas Machill GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 1:43:58
20 Power Mudzunga BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:44:23
21 Craig Van Der Westhuizen BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:45:56
22 Stephen Karnavos K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB 1:47:01
23 Brendon Maggott RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1:47:08
24 Tracey-lee Letcher RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1:47:54
25 Joseph Rampai BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:48:26
26 Ovidiu Anitei 1:48:33
27 Veronica Warmington BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:48:45
28 Xavier Dumenil BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:49:18
29 Gavin Letcher RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1:51:42
30 Candice Wilson RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1:51:42
31 Graham Callanan BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:52:38
32 Andrew Peel RAND ROAD WARRIORS 1:53:09
33 Roberto De Pretto BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:53:34
34 Marius Carstens TEAM VITALITY 1:54:16
35 Dean Temlett TEAM VITALITY 1:55:15
36 Humberto Lopes AMANZIMTOTI CYCLING CLUB 1:55:15
37 Bill Coop BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:56:27
38 Thomas Briggs BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:56:34
39 Annette Boake BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:56:58
39 Bruce Boake BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:56:58
41 Mbatha Lwazi 1:57:22
42 Wayne Korras BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:58:45
43 Marshal Somaroo BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 1:59:59
44 Mohale Letete ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB 2:00:15
45 Adeline Mthimkulu GALLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB 2:00:20
46 Dominic Zondo TEAM VITALITY 2:00:43
47 Stefano Mestriner BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:02:11
48 Pieter Steyn BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:02:13
49 Natasha Collier BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:02:59
50 Agatha Hazenberg 2:03:35
51 Levy Lebethe PARADISE QUALITY LIFESTYLE SPORTS CLUB 2:03:50
51 Mthokoziseni Sonnyboy Dlamini MR PRICE 2:03:50
53 Clint Labistour EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2:04:14
54 Richard Da Silva BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:05:21
55 Rob Lanning 2:05:30
56 Siyabulela May TEAM VITALITY 2:05:39
57 Putu Solomon Baloyi TEAM VITALITY 2:06:05
58 Markus Lloyd BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:06:28
59 Themba Johnny Sibiya BANKSERVAFRICA ATHLETICS CLUB 2:08:06
60 Craig Bannan BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:08:06
61 Tamaryn Beckley BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:08:07
62 Mark Greenhill RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2:08:43
63 Leanne Voerman BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:09:11
64 Coenraad Myburgh GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 2:09:58
65 Lucelle De Meyer GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 2:09:58
66 Stanley Maguma TEAM VITALITY 2:10:16
67 Charles Sanyika 2:10:41
68 Nomsa Ndebele ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB 2:10:53
69 Thomas Zwane GALLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB 2:10:53
70 Ntando Simelane BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:10:59
71 Victoria Mackenzie BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:11:10
72 Pieter Swanepoel 2:11:22
73 Solomzi Matwa TEAM VITALITY 2:11:38
74 Mpho Rantsane LESEDI ATLHETICS CLUB 2:12:32
75 Andre Lourens RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2:12:38
76 Sisanda Matshaka ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB 2:13:26
77 Khotso Maoba 2:13:36
78 Ayanda Nomatye ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB 2:13:58
79 Moseme Maoba 2:15:06
80 Lungelo Solombela EDGEMEAD RUNNERS 2:15:28
81 Steven Proudfoot BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:16:32
82 Sandra Voerman BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:16:40
83 Jose Teixeira RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2:16:52
84 Matthew Westphal GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 2:17:04
85 Plantine Komane KWA-THEMA STRIDERS 2:19:10
86 Renier Davila BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:19:26
87 Stephanie Govender BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:19:32
88 Simon Woodward RAND ROAD WARRIORS 2:19:38
89 Karen O Leary BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:20:09
90 Lucia Moreira EDENGLEN CYCLING CLUB 2:22:10
91 Morgan Coetzer BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:22:17
92 Richard Wilson BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:22:17
93 Mary Dias BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:23:31
94 Peter Moravec BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:23:59
95 Garth Diers BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:24:29
96 Craig Slater BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:25:05
97 Dina Do Couto BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:27:02
98 Natascha Plani BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:27:02
99 Maggie Ngobeni 2:28:06
100 Mdumiseni Mkhize CITY OF EKURHULENI 2:28:06
101 Shirley- Ann Oakley- Brown FIT 2000 BEDFORDVIEW 2:28:44
102 Claire Sandwell BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:28:44
103 Fernando De Oliveira BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:31:00
104 Tessa Tshabalala SOUL CITYCLUB 2:31:16
105 Lynn Rodwell GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 2:31:34
106 Grant Hayward VARSITY KUDUS 2:36:05
107 Hazel Aggett BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:36:06
108 Motshabi Morulane BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:36:50
109 Mbalenhle Gumbi 2:37:21
110 Trevor Boake BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:37:25
111 Prince Sibisi ALEXANDRA ATHLETIC CLUB 2:38:42
112 Dieter Meyer RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 2:40:14
113 Eric Makhubela SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 2:41:02
114 Frank May BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB 2:44:35
115 Tshepiso Selibi 2:49:00
[/fusion_text][/fusion_builder_column][/fusion_builder_row][/fusion_builder_container]
Our website makes use of cookies to customise your user experience.